5. Runde Hagenbrunn 2 : OMV Gänserndorf 1
6:4 für Hagenbrunn 2
EDER Martin : SZPUSZTA Gerhard 2 3
NEZHYBA Rudolf : PAMPERL Florian 3 1
NEUSTETTER Karl : JANU Roland 2 3
NEUSTETTER/NEZHYBA Doppel : PAMPERL/BRAUNSTEINER Doppel 3 1
EDER Martin : PAMPERL Florian 1 3
NEUSTETTER Karl : SZPUSZTA Gerhard 3 1
NEZHYBA Rudolf : JANU Roland 0 3
NEUSTETTER Karl : PAMPERL Florian 2 3
EDER Martin : JANU Roland 3 2
NEZHYBA Rudolf : SZPUSZTA Gerhard 3 2
Jonyer Hinoki
XIOM Omega III
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Matchberichte 1. Klassen
7. Runde SV OMV Gänserndorf 1 gegen SV OMV Neusiedl/Zaya 1
PAMPERL Florian : ULRAM Leopold 3 0
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : FUHRMANN Reinhard 0 3
JANU Roland : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 2 3
PAMPERL/BRAUNSTEINER Doppel : NOWOHRADSKY/ULRAM Doppel 1 3
PAMPERL Florian : FUHRMANN Reinhard 3 0
JANU Roland : ULRAM Leopold 3 2
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 0 3
JANU Roland : FUHRMANN Reinhard 3 1
PAMPERL Florian : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 3 1
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : ULRAM Leopold 1 3
Endstand 5:5
Ich glaube, beide Mannschaften können damit leben
Jonyer Hinoki
XIOM Omega III
Butterfly Tenergy 05
PAMPERL Florian : ULRAM Leopold 3 0
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : FUHRMANN Reinhard 0 3
JANU Roland : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 2 3
PAMPERL/BRAUNSTEINER Doppel : NOWOHRADSKY/ULRAM Doppel 1 3
PAMPERL Florian : FUHRMANN Reinhard 3 0
JANU Roland : ULRAM Leopold 3 2
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 0 3
JANU Roland : FUHRMANN Reinhard 3 1
PAMPERL Florian : NOWOHRADSKY Christian 3 1
BRAUNSTEINER Philipp : ULRAM Leopold 1 3
Endstand 5:5
Ich glaube, beide Mannschaften können damit leben
Jonyer Hinoki
XIOM Omega III
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Last Match
OGÄN 1 vs DRÖSING 1
6:1
MÖLZER Herbert : DOBESCH Leopold 3 1
PAMPERL Florian : HAHN Reinhard 3 0
JANU Roland : SCHÖNAUER Ernst 3 2
MÖLZERH/JANUR Doppel : SCHÖNAUERE/DOBESCHL Doppel 1 3
PAMPERL Florian : DOBESCH Leopold 3 0
MÖLZER Herbert : SCHÖNAUER Ernst 3 0
JANU Roland : HAHN Reinhard 3 0
MfG Flo
Jonyer Hinoki
XIOM Omega III
Butterfly Tenergy 05
OGÄN 1 vs DRÖSING 1
6:1
MÖLZER Herbert : DOBESCH Leopold 3 1
PAMPERL Florian : HAHN Reinhard 3 0
JANU Roland : SCHÖNAUER Ernst 3 2
MÖLZERH/JANUR Doppel : SCHÖNAUERE/DOBESCHL Doppel 1 3
PAMPERL Florian : DOBESCH Leopold 3 0
MÖLZER Herbert : SCHÖNAUER Ernst 3 0
JANU Roland : HAHN Reinhard 3 0
MfG Flo
Jonyer Hinoki
XIOM Omega III
Butterfly Tenergy 05